Minister Schedule
Saint Christopher Church
Minister Schedule
DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Sep 23, 2017Anderson         (Cup) 1. Cadwell         (Cup)4. Harrington Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. Cate, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Sep 24, 2017Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Berube         (Cup)4. Courounis Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Blais
3. Celebrant

SUN Sep 24, 2017Gallaher, M         (Cup) 1. Gallaher, P         (Cup)4. Kocsis Centralla, A
10:00 AM 2. Tighe
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Sep 30, 2017Pelletier         (Cup) 1. LoMascolo         (Cup)4. Harrington Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Marrotte
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 1, 2017Richards, M         (Cup) 1. Emond         (Cup)4. Levesque, M Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. Hogan, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 1, 2017Knapp, John         (Cup) 1. Ternan         (Cup)4. Tighe Murphy, E
10:00 AM 2. Therriault, D
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Oct 7, 2017Brown, M         (Cup) 1. Anderson         (Cup)4. Scott Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. Vanderburgh
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 8, 2017Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Bonnette, J         (Cup)4. McHugh
8:00 AM 2. Bonnette, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 8, 2017Laplante         (Cup) 1. Therriault, D         (Cup)4. Knapp, John Knapp, Emma
10:00 AM 2. Knapp, Julie
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Oct 14, 2017Cadwell         (Cup) 1. McNulty, C         (Cup)4. Moran, A Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. McNulty, T
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 15, 2017Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Prieto         (Cup)4. Ryan Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Richards, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 15, 2017McCarthy, T         (Cup) 1. Kocsis         (Cup)4. Ternan Eckmann, M
10:00 AM 2. LoMascolo
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Oct 21, 2017Cate, S         (Cup) 1. Cate, M         (Cup)4. Cadwell Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Viggiano
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 22, 2017Richards, M         (Cup) 1. Skabo         (Cup)4. Blais Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. Berube
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 22, 2017Murphy, E         (Cup) 1. Prieto         (Cup)4. Trabucchi Trabucchi, G
10:00 AM 2. Ryan
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Oct 28, 2017LoMascolo         (Cup) 1. Prindiville, B         (Cup)4. Vanderburgh Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. Prindiville, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 29, 2017Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Bonnette, J         (Cup)4. Courounis Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Bonnette, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Oct 29, 2017Murphy, J         (Cup) 1. Tighe         (Cup)4. Hogan, D Ciraso, G.
10:00 AM 2. Trabucchi
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Nov 4, 2017Pelletier         (Cup) 1. Cate, M         (Cup)4. Marrotte Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. Harrington
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 5, 2017Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Emond         (Cup)4. Levesque, M Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Hogan, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 5, 2017O'Connell, G         (Cup) 1. Knapp, John         (Cup)4. Knapp, Julie Knapp, Eliz.
10:00 AM 2. Kocsis
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Nov 11, 2017Scott         (Cup) 1. Pelletier         (Cup)4. Prindiville, S Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Prindiville, B
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 12, 2017Richards, M         (Cup) 1. McHugh         (Cup)4. Skabo Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. Moran, A
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 12, 2017Gallaher, P         (Cup) 1. Therriault, D         (Cup)4. Trabucchi Duncan, S.
10:00 AM 2. Tighe
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Nov 18, 2017Nissen, Chris         (Cup) 1. Scott         (Cup)4. Viggiano Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. Nissen, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 19, 2017Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Richards, M         (Cup)4. Blais
8:00 AM 2. Berube
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 19, 2017Heffernan, K         (Cup) 1. Hogan, D         (Cup)4. Kocsis Nardone, Rebecca
10:00 AM 2. Ternan
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Nov 25, 2017Brown, M         (Cup) 1. McNulty, C         (Cup)4. Anderson Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. McNulty, T
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 26, 2017Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Bonnette, J         (Cup)4. Courounis Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Bonnette, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Nov 26, 2017Heffernan, P         (Cup) 1. Ternan         (Cup)4. Tighe Nardone, W
10:00 AM 2. Therriault, D Nardone, M
3. Celebrant

Be joyful always; pray continually; give thanks in all circumstances, for this is God's will for you in Christ Jesus -1 Thes 5:16-18